HOME ABOUT THE IUFS NEWS FACULTIES MEMBERSHIP CONTACT INFORMATION

ACADEMIC COUNCIL
ADVISORY COMMITTEE

Spece Federation of Russia Political     Expert Council Administration of the  President of RF
National Security Council
Sport Commission- State Duma International InterAcademic Union International Academy ICCIA. European Academy of Informatization.

Members/Accreditation:
Oxford Educational Network
WFUNA
UNICEF


Read more

IUFS,  P O Box 59, St. Petersburg -191940, Russia
IUFS, House 4, 2nd Sovetskaya ul, St. Petersburg -191036, Russia
Tel. 7-812-717-9605
E-mail: info@iufs.edu

IUFS,  IUFS Moscow Branch, . Petersburg -191940, Rus

 

 

 

Postgraduate Honour Holders of IUFS

Registered Masters and Doctors List in 2001-2004

 

International University of Fundamental Studies
Full Accredited and Registered Post Graduation Degree/Honour Holders in 2001 /04
  and 2005/06 , 2007  , 2008   , 2009


Slutsky Anatoly (Russia)

Kuznetsov Georgy ( Russia)

Jayasekara Midiyanselage Jayantha Sisirakumara (Sri Lanka)

Herath Wasala Mudiyanselage Kalubandara Ranawana (Sri Lanka)

Plotnikov Oleg (Russia)

Stefanov Anatoly (Russia)

Rakaev Ruslan (Russia)

Kim Ji Wong ( S. Korea)

Sum-Wah Lam ( China, Hong Kong)

Stefanov Igor ( Russia)

Chief Swift Eagle (USA)

Ivanov Alexander ( Russia)

Shaul Mohammed Ismail ( India)

Gerlah Alexander (Russia)

Serasinghe Eranda ( Sri Lanka)

Michael D. Cortson (USA)

Maurer Claudia Anna (Germany)

Goncharov Konstantin Alexandrovich (Russia)

Tokar Nelli ( Russia)

Kalaijain Albert (Russia)

Jayasekara Evgenia Vladimirovna (Russia)

Shiyaev Grigory ( Russia)

Repev Sergei Ivanovich (Russia)

Amiraslanov Shahanshah Gadimali Ogli (Azerbaijan)

Maram Sudhakar (India)

Haskhanov Ruslan Samadovich (Russia)

Ponnaganti Venkata Durga Tirumala Devi (India)

Chilukoti Panduranga Rao (India)

Chetverikov Nikita ( Russia)

Merkulov Paul ( Russia)

Polyansky Aleksei ( Russia)

Popova Marina ( Russia)

Lee Danny Siu Wan ( China,Hong Kong)

Hans J. Kempe (Switzerland)

Tokar Vadim ( Russia)

Gorshkova Elena (Russia)

Nosovich Tamara Sergeevna ( Russia)

Michael Ganser ( Austria)

Matthias Imhof ( Germany)

Ilyasov Hawash Ahaevich (Russia)

Ashok Kumar Gupta ( Bangaladesh)

Nikiforov Andrei (Russia)

Tim Schaefer ( Germany)

Galtsev Yuri (Russia)

Chaim d'Avigdor Duca d'Acquaviva (Germany)

Loukoyanov Victor (Russia)

Borovkov Evgeny (Russia)

Visochin Yuri (Russia)

B. Jan Bosworth (USA)

Supranyuk Svyatoslav (Russia)

Ryabinin Georgy (Russia)

Krotov Vladimir (Russia)

Lyamin Valery (Russia)

Merkulov Andrei (Russia)

Bologov Alexander (Russia)

Isuitov Andrei (Russia)

Velikanov Jouri (Russia)

Obil Islam Ogli (Azerbaijan)

Waserman Moshe Michael (USA)

Aparna Sethi (India)

Romanenko Ivan (Estonia)

Feldman Yana Jane (USA)

Gerhard Mikolaiczik ( Germany)

Vitkin Vladimir ( Russia)

Chernyshev Alexandr (Russia)

Kitskurno Valery (Russia)

Maram Vijaya Laksmi (India)

Chernysheva Galina (Russia)

Doroshenko Andrey (Russia)

Mihailov Igor (Russia)

Aksenov Alexandr N (Russia)

Abduraimova Tatiyana M (Russia)

Chilukoti Murali Krishna (India)

Rev. Mikhailov Arkady (Russia)

Rv. Ermakov Vasily (Russia)

Mikhailov Andrey (Russia)

Tikhomirov Andrey (Russia)

Smeeta Patil (India)

Ravindra Patil (India)

Sethi Ashwani Kumar (India)

Lukoyanov Victor (Russia)

Danchenko Anton (Russia)

Registered Post Graduate Honour Holders in 2003/2004

Amr Mohamed Sadik (Syria)

Lukoyanov Vitaly (Russia)

Waserman Moshe Mechael (USA)

Ipatov Yuri (Russia)

Kovalenko Natalya (Russia)

Sidorov Yuri (Russia)

Semchenkov Alexander B. (Russia)

Ioffe Alexander (USA)

Abovian Tigran (Israel)

Mikhailov Gennady (Russia)

Semchenkov Alexander V (Russia)

Somov Anatoly (Russia)

Bulanov Alexander (Russia)

Dubovsky Leonid (Russia)

Sorokin Oleg (Russia)

Sologoubov Valeri (Russia)

Abaeva Birlant (Russia)

Smirnav Anatoly (Russia)

Christian Rieke ( Germany)

Werner Karau (Germany)

Marc Baumgart (Germany)

Karpov Anatoly (Russia)

Medvedchikov Oleg (Russia)

Smirnov Anatoli (Russia)

Prokhoretsev Ilya (Russia)

Zimin Eduoard (Russia)

Chaim d'Avigdor Duca d'Acquaviva (Germany)

Chilukoti Parameshwari (India)

Tadimala Venkata Subbarao (India)

Stephen R. Barnhart (USA)

Vilounas Iouri Georgievich (Russia)

Steiner Anton (Austria)

Lazarev Michael Borisovich (Russia)

Karabeinikov Yuri (Russia)

Stefaniak Dariusz (Germany)

Peiris-Ratnajeewa Tilini Danthani (Sri Lanka)

Vassiliev Vladimir Nikolaevich (Russia)

Mouromtsev Valeriy Alexandrovich (Russia)

Vilunas Juri Gergievich (Russia)

Danchenko Anton (Russia)

Garmiani Aso (Sweden)

Kuhno Sergei Gennadievich (Russia)

Kuznetsov Boris Pavlovoch (Russia)

Marc Baumgart (Germany)

El Kassar Mohamed Tarek ( Lebanon)

Samoilov Valentin Nikolaevich (Russia)

Nasser Haydariyan (USA)

Walter Schetter (Germany)

Maikova Nina Ivanovna (Russia)

Maikov Vadim Petrovich (Russia)

Pawan Josh (India)

Maistrenko Michael Anatolevich (Russia)

Ven Gangodawila Soma Thero (Sri Lanka)

Rev. Bp. Vadiko Antonio (Russia)

Vysochin Yuri Vasileevich (Russia)

Bizyukov sergey Nikolaevich (Russia)

Admiral Chernavin Lev Davidovich (Russia)

Jayasekara Mudiyanselage Jayantha Sisirakumara

Likhtin Anatoly Alekseevich (Russia)

Admiral Avramov Georgy Nikolaevich (Russia)

Khaimchayev Boris Yuryevich (USA)

Shyamol Roy (Bangladesh)

Ulubaev Ismail Usmanovich (Russia)

Valov Anatoly Vladimirovich (Russia)

Ulubaev Ibragim Usmanovich (Russia)

Karibut Evgeny (Russia)

Syeda Amna Mehamood (Pakistan)

Maram Vijaya Lakshmi (India)

Kotagedara Liyanage Jude Mahesh Deepal Perera (Sri Lanka)

Ilyasov Hawash Ahaevich (Russia)

MD Shahabuddin Khan (Pakistan)

Syed Tabrez Ali (Pakistan)

Muhammad Nadeem Ashraf Shwikh (Pakistan)

Shahana zehra (Pakistan)

Syed Tabrez Ali (USA)

Subairi Maimoona (Pakistan)

Sheikh Munammad Ashraf (Pakistan)

Zehra Shahana (Pakistan)

Ghamrawi Mohammed Monier Mohammed (Pakistan)

Khabriev Farit Jusopovich (Russia)

Komm Leonid (Australia)

Mohammed Moneir Mohammed El. Ghamrawi (Pakistan)

Kravchenko Dmitry Anatolevich (Russia)

Akhundov Muhtar Murtuz Ogly (Azerbaijan)

Avvakumov Mikhail Nokolaevich (Russia)

Sorokon Oleg Naumovich (Russia)

Iqbal Shams (Bahrain)

Zahid Jan (Bahrain)

Grakov Igor Gennadevich (Russia)

Ahmedshin Nail Bogdanovich (Russia)

Amin Ahmed Elsid (Egypt)

Nelson Pinto Gomes (Belgium)

Ahmedshin Nail Bogdanovich (Russia)

Rogozenko Nikolay Petrovich (Russia)

Semeonov Ilya Alexandrovich (Russia)

Bulgakov Igor Yakovlevich (Russia)

Eremeev Valery (Russia)

Gahsinsky Vladimir (Russia)

Chashin Valery (Russia)

Urina Elvira Luvovna (Russia)

Frolova Ada (Russia)

Dubeikovskaya Larisa (Russia)

Simakin Yuri (Russia)

Zaglada Natalia Victorovna (Ukraine)

Kozhassayev Zhanbolat Ermekovich (Kazahstan)

Turin Vladimir Ivanovich (Russia)

Shestakov Dmitry (Russia)

Farheen Azizuddin Shaikh (Pakistan)

Ozevnikov Alexander Ivanovich (Russia)

Ivanov Vitaly (Russia)

Witkin Vladimir Ilich (Russia)

Simakin Yuri Alexandrovich (Russia)

Andreev Yuri Andreivich (Russia

Honours Holders in 2005-2006

International University of Fundamental Studies
P O Box 59, St.Petersburg-191040, Russia

Campus : House No. 4, 2nd Sovetskaya ul., St. Petersburg 0191036, Russia

Tel.(812)-717-9605, 812-974-3246 (St. Petersburg)
Tel. (495) - 768-0817 (Moscow)

E-mail : Registrar@iufs.edu

 

 
About the IUFS | Students | Programmes | Information | Contacts
Copyright 2006, IUFS Internet Group . www.iufs.edu